Haushamer
Neujahrs-Turnier
vom 02. - 06.01.2008
Damen S/A Einzel |
12 TN |
Doppel | |||||
|
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | |
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Natalia
Kosova Bianca Ahlbrecht Julia Berchtold Dr. Carmen Petry |
MSK Malacy SB DJK Kolbermoor TTC Birkland SG Eddelak |
1. 2. |
Berchtold/Kleinhans Demmel/Petry |
Birkland/Kolbermoor Bad T�lz/Eddelak |
||
Herren S/A Einzel |
52 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Christian
Mersi Michael Wieder Stefan Plattner Guerrino Stefano |
Italien TV Hilpoltstein SB Regensburg Ripalta Cremasca |
1. 2. |
Juschka/Plattner Mersi/Schuster |
Regensburg Italien |
||
Damen B Einzel |
9 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Raizena
Nina Schwaiger Stefanie Kremser Christine Nickmann Andrea |
Post SV Bamberg TV Feldkirchen TV Feldkirchen ASV Glonn |
1. 2. |
Raizena/Strasser Schwaiger/Kremser |
Bamberg/Feldkirchen TV Feldkirchen |
||
Herren B Einzel |
43 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Heinrich
Wolfgang Heinrich Martin Lehner Stefan Grohnert Thomas |
TSV Weilheim SV Wielenbach FC Bayern M�nchen TSV Forstenried |
1. 2. |
Lehner/Peter Kleber/Pischetsrieder |
TSV Ottobrunn SV Parsberg |
||
Damen C Einzel |
3 TN |
||||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |||||
1. 2. 3. |
Gaider-Scholz
Conny Strasser Stefanie Gartner Katharina |
TuS Bad Aibling TV Feldkirchen ASV Glonn |
|||||
Herren C Einzel |
55 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Ludwig
Florian Schmid Alexander D�rfler Gerhard Doliwa Armin |
TuS Bad Aibling SV Bruckm�hl TuS Geretsried TTV Rosenheim |
1. 2. |
D�rfler/Simon Oberhauser/Seyffarth |
Geretsried/Ottobrunn SC Burgrain |
||
Herren D Einzel |
78 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Strau�
Bernhard Frick Maximilian Lang Thomas Schulte Markus |
TuS Bad Aibling TuS Bad Aibling ASV Au Baldham |
1. 2. |
Bartsch/Sch�ffer Fleischer/Huttner |
Otterfing/Murnau Penzberg/Haag |
||
M�dchen Einzel |
8 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Kosova
Natalia Ahlbrecht Bianca Herbst Nadine Stuhlreiter Lena |
MSK Malacky DJK Kolbermoor FC Bayern M�nchen SV Riedering |
1. 2. |
Ertelt/Eichner Helmich/Egger |
Ampfing/Laufen |
||
Jungen Einzel |
40 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Fischer
Florian Novata Samuel Eichner Stefan Meinl Markus |
TSV Siegenburg MSK Malacky TSV Murnau SpVgg Thalkirchen |
1. 2. |
Navratil/Morgenstern Guder/Fischer |
TSV Ruhpolding Landshut/Siegenburg |
||
Sch�lerinnen A Einzel |
10 TN |
Doppel | |||||
|
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | |
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Mantz
Chantal Lauber Verena Pietsch Elena Walter Marina |
DJK Kolbermoor SV Niederbergkirchen TSV Starnberg TV Feldkirchen |
1. 2. |
Walter/Pietsch Mantz/Heidacher |
Feldkirchen/Starnberg DJK Kolbermoor |
||
Sch�ler A Einzel |
32 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Dr�xl Alexander Trafojer Peter Waritschlager Philipp |
TuS Bad Aibling Recaro Bolzano/Bozen DJK Kolbermoor |
1. 2. |
Waritschlager/Khakpour |
DJK Kolbermoor |
||
Sch�lerinnen B Einzel |
7 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Eichner
Anja Huber Verena Ertelt Sabrina Egger Christina |
TSV Pei�enberg SV Riedering TV Feldkirchen TV Laufen |
1. 2. |
Eichner/Ertelt Egger/Helmich |
Pei�enberg/Feldkirchen Laufen/Ampfing |
||
Sch�ler B Einzel |
8 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Jaschkowitz Aaron Pfrengle Max Sanin Elias Buchner Lukas |
FTM Blumenau Post SV Dorfen DJK Kolbermoor DJK Kolbermoor |
1. 2. |
Jaschkowitz/Pfrengle Sanin/Buchner |
Blumenau/Dorfen DJK Kolbermoor |
||
Sch�lerinnen C Einzel |
4 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Guder
Christine Mantz Sarah Ertelt Verena Schmid Denise |
Post SV Dorfen DJK Kolbermoor TV Feldkirchen DJK Kolbermoor |
1. 2. |
Guder/Ertelt Mantz/Schmid |
Dorfen/Feldkirchen DJK Kolbermoor |
||
Sch�ler C Einzel |
11 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
M�ller
Florian Eben Sebastian Buchner Manuel Adamski Tobias |
DJK Kolbermoor DJK Altdorf DJK Kolbermoor DJK Kolbermoor |
1. 2. |
M�ller/Buchner Eben/Eben |
DJK Kolbermoor DJK Altdorf |
||
Senioren Damen Einzel |
7 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Rauscher
Karin Dr. Petry Carmen Kaffl Petra Reiser Rita |
FC Bayern M�nchen SG Eddelak DJK Kolbermoor ESV Freimann |
1. 2. |
Demmel/Dr.
Petry Weinmann/Reiser |
Bad T�lz/Eddelak Parsberg/Freimann |
||
Senioren Herren 40 CD |
16 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Backhaus
Andreas Zipperling Thomas Estner Klaus L�ffler Thomas |
TSV E-Karlsfeld SG Hausham SV Parsberg SV Parsberg |
1. 2. |
Backhaus/Gamsreiter Zipperling/D�rfler |
TSV E-Karlsfeld Hausham/Gertsried |
||
Senioren Herren 50 AB |
7 TN |
Doppel | |||||
|
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | |
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Aschenbrenner Rud. Hanke Klaus Lucke Gerhard Lechner Hans |
TuS Bad Aibling TuS Bad Aibling Bad W�rishofen PSV Traunstein |
1. 2. |
Lucke/Eschenloher Aschenbrenner/Hanke |
Bad W�rishofen TuS Bad Aibling |
||
Senioren Herren 50 CD |
16 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Wacker
Siegmund Harra�er Klaus Holzner Josef Schauer Willibald |
SG Gmund SV Warngau SF Gmund TTC Penzberg |
1. 2. |
Harra�er/Meyer Holzner/Wacker |
Warngau/Karlsfeld SF Gmund |
||
Senioren Herren 60 AB |
6 TN |
||||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |||||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Bozohlanjan Digran Derler Hermann Ritter Reinhard Scholze J�rgen |
SV WB Allianz TSV Hohenbrunn VfL Kaufering Post S�d Regensburg |
|||||
Senioren Herren 60 CD |
18 TN |
Doppel | |||||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | PL | Name/Name | Verein/Verein | ||
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Lichtblau Edgar Lindner Horst Geidobler Wilhelm Stahl Walter |
TSV Hohenbrunn TB M�nchen TSV Gars SV Parsberg |
1. 2. |
Matzer/Lindner Geidobler/St�ngl |
TB M�nchen TSV Gars |