27. offene Erdinger
Stadtmeisterschaften
vom 01.09. - 02.09.2007
Damen A Einzel |
Teilnehmer: 5 |
||
|
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. |
W�lfel,
Christina Tesch, Nikola Schott, Katharina Kreutz, Manuela Aichele, Leena |
SV Schwarz-Weiss M�nchen SV Schwarz-Weiss M�nchen SV Schwarz-Weiss M�nchen TSV Schwabhausen SC Baldham |
|
Damen A Doppel |
|
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. |
Kreutz/Aoki W�lfel/Schott |
Schwabhausen/Blumenau SV Schwarz-Weiss M�nchen |
|
Herren B Einzel |
Teilnehmer: 19 |
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 5. 5. |
Hagn,
Florian Zuks, Dimitrijs Hertler, Wolfram Schimke, Sven Bauer, Helmut Dietrich, Stefan Seidl, Norbert |
SV Kranzberg Post S�d Regensburg TSV Milbertshofen TTV Oederan TTC Freising Post S�d Regensburg TTC Freising |
|
Herren B Doppel |
|
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. |
Dietrich/Zuks Ferner/Knapic |
Post S�d Regensburg TSV Wartenberg |
|
Damen B Einzel |
Teilnehmer: 4 |
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. 3. 4. |
Kn�pfle, Sandra Prause, Anja Aoki, Kaya Schneider, Veronika |
Polizei SV K�nigsbrunn TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld FTM Blumenau RW Klettham-Erding |
|
Damen B Doppel |
|
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. |
Kn�pfle/F�rst Prause/Hanl |
Polizei SV K�nigsbrunn Karlsfeld/Egling |
|
Herren C Einzel |
Teilnehmer: 27 |
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 5. 5. 5. |
Austen,
J�rgen G�lke, David Husak, Michael Gagel, Florian Biller, Florian Lyzwa, Christian M�hlmann, Rainer Weingartner, Josef |
SV Kranzberg SV Haimhausen SV Untermeitingen TSV Schongau SF Bruck 96 SSV Schorndorf TTC Perlach TSV Siegenburg |
|
Herren C Doppel |
|
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. |
Biller/Zollner G�lke/M�ller |
Bruck/Schorndorf Haimhausen/Schlei�heim |
|
Damen C Einzel |
Teilnehmer: 5 |
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. |
F�rst,
Katharina Wissner, Angelika W�rle, Claudia Adler, Anna Hanl, Bianka |
Polizei SV K�nigsbrunn TTC Garching SpVgg Ersweg TTC Optolyt Optik Wendelstein SC Egling e.V. |
|
Herren D Einzel |
Teilnehmer: 48 |
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 5. 5. 5. |
Stock,
Kai Gabriel, G�nther Blohm, Torsten Kr�ger, Rainer v.Bornhaupt Hans-Albrecht Tang, Quy Becker, Alexander Beyer, Bernd |
TSV Gr�nwald TSV Olching TSV Ober-/Unterhausen TSV M�nchen-Ost TSV Burgheim SV Funkstreife TTV Hafner Straubing SV Zeitlarn |
|
Herren D Doppel |
|
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. 3. |
J�nke/Schrickel Kerscher/Tang H�ger/Winkler |
RW Klettham-Erding SV Funkstreife TSV Ober-/Unterhausen |
|
Jungen |
Teilnehmer: 8 |
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. |
Ludwig,
Florian Kramer, Jonas Lunzer, Maximilian Frick, Maximilian Neumann, Tobias |
TuS Bad Aibling FTM Blumenau TuS Bad Aibling TuS Bad Aibling SG D�singen |
|
Jungen Doppel |
|
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. |
Ludwig/Lunzer Kramer/Jaschkowitz |
TuS Bad Aibling FTM Blumenau |
|
M�dchen |
Teilnehmer: 1 |
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. | Messerer, Julia | SC Sinzing | |
Sch�ler A |
Teilnehmer: 3 |
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. 3. |
Neumann,
Daniel Gimberlein, Philipp Stauber, Karl |
Post SV Telekom Augsburg TV 48 Erlangen SpVgg Thalkirchen |
|
Sch�ler B |
Teilnehmer: 3 |
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. 2. 3. |
Jaschkowitz,
Aaron Lotter, Johannes Stauber, Josef |
FTM Blumenau SV Tennenlohe SpVgg Thalkirchen |
|
Sch�lerinnen B |
Teilnehmer: 1 |
||
PL | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
1. | Schanzer, Elisabeth | TV Hauzenberg |